Thursday, November 15, 2018
Home » Sports » Summit Hike Half Marathon Results

Summit Hike Half Marathon Results

Place    Name    Time    Age    Bib #
1    Marshall Thomson    1:28.15    33    64
2    Stevie Kremer    1:34.30    28    63
3    Tara Richardson    1:39.36    21    67
4    Jacob Adamson    1:44.46    17    53
5    Marcel Medved    1:51.51    43    72
6    Scott        1:52.36    53    44
7    Tim Skafidas    1:53.33    42    58
8    Andy    Albright    1:53.47    40    24
9    Kynan Witters Hicks    1:55.02    21    8
10    Beckett Tyrer    1:55.41        29
11    Jill van Tiel    1:56.06    48    33
12    James Orlet    1:56.25    37    6
13    Erin Lewis    1:56.38    27    32
14    Michelle Gooch    1:57.45    30    65
15    Sheldon Revis    1:59.48    36    30
16    Jeff Hanggi    2:00.16    48    42
17    Abraham Ott    2:00.40    16    15
18    Jeff Delaney    2:01:22    54    73
19    Sarah    Stubbe    2:02.22    37    41
20    Tyler    Borch    2:04.07    18    18
21    Casey Scalise    2:04.42    50    46
22    Jacob Harris    2:05.37    15    66
23    Brad Trathen    2:05.50    31    16
24    Julie Wood    2:06.08    42    47
25    Cassandra Henkiel    2:06.36    42    34
26    Cary Kinross-Wright    2:07.59    40    19
27    Hailey Loeffler    2:08.38    20    69
28    Corndog Wallis    2:10.01    41    2
29    Kaiti Davis    2:11.38    18    60
30    Martin Catmur    2:11.55    54    27
31    Lisa Moot    2:12.09    39    50
32    Miguel Mansilla    2:12.48    31    11
33    Carrie Jo Chernoff    2:12.57    37    45
34    Mikal Beckman    2:12.58    23    68
35    Jari Kirkland    2:14.06    36    52
36    Keith    Bauer    2:14.36    58    51
37    Katie    Meyer    2:14.46    55    5
38    John Franknecht    2:15.26    52    55
39    Megan Clark    2:19.20    39    25
40    Brooke Warren    2:19.27    20    70
41    Parker Davidson    2:20.31    16    9
42    Ian Wrisley    2:21.00    43    57
43    Matthew Izmirian    2:22.28    15    12
44    Cameron Borch    2:24.46    15    10
45    Gareth Roberts    2:25.00    59    35
46    Suzi Goudzwaard    2:25.33    35    61
47    John Elm    2:27.45    55    43
48    John Loudamy    2:31.49    40    21
49    Bill Harrison    2:31.49    47    75
50    Molly Coates    2:39.34    35    62
51    Mary Jensen    2:40.06    51    31
52    Laura Harmon    2:41.22    43    40
53    Michelle Bivens    2:41.33    45    39
54    Katherine Kerr    2:43.32    16    17
55    Tiffany Safronoff    2:43.37    21    7
56    Rachel Kaiser    2:49.39    38    38
57    Erika    Miller    2:54.03    36    3
58    Robert Wynn    2:54.06    54    23
59    Laura Loudamy    2:54.08    40    22
60    Colleen Ryan    2:54.09    40    4
61    Michelle Krejci    2:54.10    35    1
62    Elisa McGhee    2:55.10    28    28
63    Nichole Zwenger    2:58.13    34    71
64    Rhonda Mancebo    2:58.38    24    56
65    Rosemary Catmur    2:58.44    53    26
66    Julie Bremer    3:07.38    42    49
67    Louis    Villaire    3:07.40    48    54
68    Zachary Russell    3:09.08    16    13
69    Michael Good    3:09.09    15    14
70    April    Kason    3:15.19    25    74
71    Rachel Steely    3:40.20        59

Check Also

Local cowboy dressage team shines at Nationals

Sparkles takes top honors by Stan Cola The Crested Butte Horse Park Cowboy Dressage team …